Question asked:

0
0

Hi Alan I have a solicitor client who purchased a bank of wills from another solicitor, Can capital allowances be claimed on this under Section 291A? Many thanks

Marked as spam
Posted by (Questions: 10, Answers: 4)
Asked on 21 June 2019 11:42 am
28 views